чт,
09 мая
|
08:50
10:25
|
ПДГПО3
Практика
гр. 201-1, гр. 201-2, гр. 211, гр. 221-1, гр. 221-2, гр. 231-1, гр. 231-2, гр. 231-3, гр. 231-4, гр. 231-6
Аксенов А.И., Аникин А.С., Антипин М.Е., Апасов В.И., Апкарьян А.С., Артемов И.Л., Артищев С.А., Афанасьева И.Г., Байгулова Т.А., Безпалый А.Д., Берсенев М.В., Бирюкова Н.С., Бомбизов А.А., Боровской И.Г., Бородин К.В., Брагин Д.С., Бурдовицин В.А., Викторенко Е.В., Владимиров М.В., Войко Л.Ю., Воронина Н.А., Глухарева С.В., Голиков А.М., Горяинов А.Е., Грива Е.В., Губин Е.П., Дмитриев В.Д., Долгирев В., Дроздова А.А., Дю В., Еханин С.Г., Жечев Е., Жигалова В.Н., Жидик Ю.С., Жуковский О.И., Загородний А.С., Зайков К.Д., Захаров Ф.Н., Захарова А.А., Калафат Е.А., Калентьев А.А., Каменский А.В., Капустин В.В., Караульных С.П., Карелин А.Е., Катаев М.Ю., Квасников А.А., Килина О.В., Клюкин Д.В., Комнатнов М.Е., Кочергин М.И., Красненко Н.П., Кривин Н.Н., Куксенко С.П., Кулинич И.В., Кульшин Р.С., Куприц В.Ю., Легостаев Н.С., Лобода Ю.О., Лукьянов А.К., Матолыгин А.А., Мельникова В.Г., Мещеряков А.А., Михальченко С.Г., Мовчан А., Мостовщиков А.В., Незнамова Е.Г., Николаев И.И., Орликов Л.Н., Пащенко А.К., Перемитина Т.О., Перин А.С., Попов Ю.Б., Потапова Е.А., Прудникова Н.П., Пуговкин А.В., Радионова Е.С., Рогожников Е.В., Романенко В.В., Рылов К.А., Самкова Т.Ю., Сахаров М.С., Сахаров Ю.В., Семенов Э.В., Семкин А.О., Сидоров А.А., Смирнов С.В., Терещенко Н.Н., Тикшаев И.Д., Тихонов П.Д., Топор А.В., Тренкаль Е.И., Трифонов А.Е., Трубачев А.А., Туев В.И., Хабибулина Н.Ю., Часовских К.В., Чистоедова И.А., Шандаров Е.С., Шкарупо А.П., Шмаков С.С., Яковишина Д.В., Янушевская М.Н., Ячный И.В.
Время и место проведения занятий смотреть на сайте http: //gpo.tusur.ru./
Смена-1
ПДГПО3
Практика
гр. 611, гр. 621, гр. 631-1, гр. 631-2
Аксенов А.И., Аникин А.С., Антипин М.Е., Апасов В.И., Апкарьян А.С., Артемов И.Л., Артищев С.А., Афанасьева И.Г., Байгулова Т.А., Безпалый А.Д., Берсенев М.В., Бирюкова Н.С., Бомбизов А.А., Боровской И.Г., Бородин К.В., Брагин Д.С., Бурдовицин В.А., Викторенко Е.В., Владимиров М.В., Войко Л.Ю., Воронина Н.А., Глухарева С.В., Голиков А.М., Горяинов А.Е., Грива Е.В., Губин Е.П., Дмитриев В.Д., Долгирев В., Дроздова А.А., Дю В., Еханин С.Г., Жечев Е., Жигалова В.Н., Жидик Ю.С., Жуковский О.И., Загородний А.С., Зайков К.Д., Захаров Ф.Н., Захарова А.А., Калафат Е.А., Калентьев А.А., Каменский А.В., Капустин В.В., Караульных С.П., Карелин А.Е., Катаев М.Ю., Квасников А.А., Килина О.В., Клюкин Д.В., Комнатнов М.Е., Кочергин М.И., Красненко Н.П., Кривин Н.Н., Куксенко С.П., Кулинич И.В., Кульшин Р.С., Куприц В.Ю., Легостаев Н.С., Лобода Ю.О., Лукьянов А.К., Матолыгин А.А., Мельникова В.Г., Мещеряков А.А., Михальченко С.Г., Мовчан А., Мостовщиков А.В., Незнамова Е.Г., Николаев И.И., Орликов Л.Н., Пащенко А.К., Перемитина Т.О., Перин А.С., Попов Ю.Б., Потапова Е.А., Прудникова Н.П., Пуговкин А.В., Радионова Е.С., Рогожников Е.В., Романенко В.В., Рылов К.А., Самкова Т.Ю., Сахаров М.С., Сахаров Ю.В., Семенов Э.В., Семкин А.О., Сидоров А.А., Смирнов С.В., Терещенко Н.Н., Тикшаев И.Д., Тихонов П.Д., Топор А.В., Тренкаль Е.И., Трифонов А.Е., Трубачев А.А., Туев В.И., Хабибулина Н.Ю., Часовских К.В., Чистоедова И.А., Шандаров Е.С., Шкарупо А.П., Шмаков С.С., Яковишина Д.В., Янушевская М.Н., Ячный И.В.
Время и место проведения занятий смотреть на сайте http: //gpo.tusur.ru./
Смена-1
|
10:40
12:15
|
|
13:15
14:50
|
|
15:00
16:35
|
|
16:45
18:20
|
|
18:30
20:05
|
|
20:15
21:50
|
|