чт,
14 сент.
08:50
10:25
ПДГПО2
Практика
улк 405
731-2
Смена-1
ПДГПО4
Практика
улк 407
760-1
Смена-1
10:40
12:15
ПДГПО4
Практика
улк 407
760-1
Смена-1
ПДГПО2
Практика
улк 405
731-2
Смена-1
13:15
14:50
ПДГПО4
Практика
улк 407
760-1
Смена-1
15:00
16:35
16:45
18:20
18:30
20:05
20:15
21:50
ОПД
Практика
ф 126, ф 128, гк 133, гк 139, ф 204, ф 224, ф 230, ф 237, улк 301, рк 302, улк 303, рк 303, рк 304, улк 309, улк 310, улк 311, ф 311, рк 318, гк 322, рк 324, рк 328, гк 329, гк 331, улк 403, гк 410, гк 411, ф 412, рк 415а, гк 417, ф 418, рк 419, рк 420, гк 428, улк 808
012, 022, 052, 092-1, 092-2, 092-3, 092-4, 112, 122-1, 122-2, 122-3, 142-1, 142-2, 142-3, 142-4, 152, 162, 1А2, 1В2, 202-1, 202-2, 212, 222-1, 222-2, 232-1, 232-2, 232-3, 232-4, 232-6, 242, 312-1, 312-2, 322-1, 322-2, 362-1, 362-2, 362-4, 402-1, 422-1, 422-2, 422-3, 422-4, 432-1, 432-2, 432-3, 442-1, 442-2, 472-1, 512-1, 522, 532, 542-1, 572-1, 572-2, 572-3, 582-1, 592-1, 592-2, 612, 622, 712-1, 712-2, 722-1, 732-1, 732-2, 742-1, 742-2, 762-1, 762-2, 862-1, 872-1, 872-2, 882-1, 882-2
Реализация занятий в ОС (электр.курс) с 16 :45
Смена-1
Вид занятия:
Практика
Дата проведения:
14.09.2023
Время проведения:
20:15-21:50
Место проведения:
улк 303 , улк 309 , улк 310...
Совместно с преподавателями:
Андреева Мария Владимировна Антипин Михаил Евгеньевич Афанасьева Инга Геннадьевна Байгулова Татьяна Алексеевна Берсенев Максим Валерьевич Бирюкова Наталья Сергеевна Брусянина Мария Сергеевна Вазим Андрей Александрович Войцеховская Наталья Юрьевна Выскребец Виктория Эдуардовна Глухарева Светлана Владимировна Долгирев Виктор Жукова Анастасия Викторовна Зятькова Екатерина Олеговна Изоткина Наталья Юрьевна Исаков Александр Михайлович Качин Николай Андреевич Кондрашов Данила Александрович Коновальчиков Артем Владимирович Костелецкий Валерий Павлович Красненко Николай Петрович Кульшин Роман Сергеевич Куприц Владимир Юрьевич Лариошина Ирина Анатольевна Николаенко Валентин Сергеевич Прудникова Наталья Павловна Сидоренко Марина Геннадьевна Тикшаев Иван Денисович Топор Александр Васильевич Трубченинова Ирина Анатольевна Убайчин Антон Викторович Шелупанова Полина Александровна Шульгина Юлия Викторовна
Группы:
гр. 012 , гр. 022 , гр. 052 , гр. 092-1 , гр. 092-2 , гр. 092-3 , гр. 092-4 , гр. 112 , гр. 122-1 , гр. 122-2 , гр. 122-3 , гр. 142-1 , гр. 142-2 , гр. 142-3 , гр. 142-4 , гр. 152 , гр. 162 , гр. 1А2 , гр. 1В2 , гр. 202-1 , гр. 202-2 , гр. 212 , гр. 222-1 , гр. 222-2 , гр. 232-1 , гр. 232-2 , гр. 232-3 , гр. 232-4 , гр. 232-6 , гр. 242 , гр. 312-1 , гр. 312-2 , гр. 322-1 , гр. 322-2 , гр. 362-1 , гр. 362-2 , гр. 362-4 , гр. 402-1 , гр. 422-1 , гр. 422-2 , гр. 422-3 , гр. 422-4 , гр. 432-1 , гр. 432-2 , гр. 432-3 , гр. 442-1 , гр. 442-2 , гр. 472-1 , гр. 512-1 , гр. 522 , гр. 532 , гр. 542-1 , гр. 572-1 , гр. 572-2 , гр. 572-3 , гр. 582-1 , гр. 592-1 , гр. 592-2 , гр. 612 , гр. 622 , гр. 712-1 , гр. 712-2 , гр. 722-1 , гр. 732-1 , гр. 732-2 , гр. 742-1 , гр. 742-2 , гр. 762-1 , гр. 762-2 , гр. 862-1 , гр. 872-1 , гр. 872-2 , гр. 882-1 , гр. 882-2
Ссылка на электронный ресурс:
Комментарий:
Реализация занятий в ОС (электр.курс) с 16 :45