чт,
18 апр.
08:50
10:25
ПДГПО3
Практика
ф 005, ф 008, ф 010, ф 101, ф 106, ф 111, ф 115а, ф 116, ф 117, ф 119, гк 122, ф 124, ф 126, гк 139, гк 143, ф 201а, мк 202, мк 206, рк 209, рк 212, ф 214, рк 217, ф 220, ф 224, гк 302, ф 302б, рк 309, ф 311, ф 313, рк 313, гк 314, ф 321, ф 323, рк 324, ф 324, ф 327, рк 328, ф 329, ф 338, рк 401, гк 403, рк 403, гк 405, рк 406, ф 407, рк 407, ф 409, рк 412, ф 414, рк 416, гк 419/1, гк 423, гк 425, ф 432а, ф 432б, рк 433, ф 435, ф 438, улк 503, улк 505, улк 609, улк 611, улк 808
011, 021-1, 051
Время и место проведения занятий смотреть на сайте http: //gpo.tusur.ru./
Смена-1
ПДГПО3
Практика
ф 005, ф 008, ф 010, ф 101, ф 106, ф 111, ф 115а, ф 116, ф 117, ф 119, гк 122, ф 124, ф 126, гк 139, гк 143, ф 201а, мк 202, мк 206, рк 209, рк 212, ф 214, рк 217, ф 220, ф 224, гк 302, ф 302б, рк 309, ф 311, ф 313, рк 313, гк 314, ф 321, ф 323, рк 324, ф 324, ф 327, рк 328, ф 329, ф 338, рк 401, гк 403, рк 403, гк 405, рк 406, ф 407, рк 407, ф 409, рк 412, ф 414, рк 416, гк 419/1, гк 423, гк 425, ф 432а, ф 432б, рк 433, ф 435, ф 438, улк 503, улк 505, улк 609, улк 611, улк 808
111, 121-1, 121-2, 121-3, 141-1, 141-2, 141-3, 141-4, 151, 161, 1А1, 1В1
Время и место проведения занятий смотреть на сайте http: //gpo.tusur.ru./
Смена-1
Вид занятия:
Практика
Дата проведения:
18.04.2024
Время проведения:
08:50-10:25
Место проведения:
ф 321 , ф 323 , ф 329 , ф 32...
Совместно с преподавателями:
Аксенов Александр Иванович Аникин Алексей Сергеевич Антипин Михаил Евгеньевич Апасов Владимир Иванович Апкарьян Афанасий Саакович Артемов Игорь Леонидович Артищев Сергей Александрович Афанасьева Инга Геннадьевна Байгулова Татьяна Алексеевна Безпалый Александр Дмитриевич Берсенев Максим Валерьевич Бирюкова Наталья Сергеевна Бомбизов Александр Александрович Боровской Игорь Георгиевич Бородин Кирилл Валерьевич Брагин Дмитрий Сергеевич Бурдовицин Виктор Алексеевич Вебер Владислав Игоревич Викторенко Елена Владимировна Владимиров Михаил Владимирович Войко Леонид Юрьевич Воронина Наталья Алексеевна Глухарева Светлана Владимировна Голиков Александр Михайлович Горяинов Александр Евгеньевич Губин Евгений Петрович Дмитриев Владимир Дмитриевич Долгирев Виктор Дроздова Анастасия Александровна Дю Валерия Еханин Сергей Георгиевич Жечев Евгений Жигалова Виктория Николаевна Жидик Юрий Сергеевич Жуковский Олег Игоревич Загородний Александр Сергеевич Зайков Кирилл Денисович Захаров Федор Николаевич Захарова Александра Александровна Калафат Евгения Александровна Калентьев Алексей Анатольевич Каменский Андрей Викторович Капустин Вячеслав Валериевич Караульных Сергей Павлович Карелин Алексей Евгеньевич Катаев Михаил Юрьевич Катаев Михаил Юрьевич Квасников Алексей Андреевич Килина Ольга Владимировна Килина Ольга Владимировна Клюкин Дмитрий Владимирович Комнатнов Максим Евгеньевич Кочергин Максим Игоревич Красненко Николай Петрович Кривин Николай Николаевич Куксенко Сергей Петрович Кулинич Иван Владимирович Кульшин Роман Сергеевич Кульшин Роман Сергеевич Кульшин Роман Сергеевич Куприц Владимир Юрьевич Куприц Владимир Юрьевич Легостаев Николай Степанович Легостаев Николай Степанович Лобода Юлия Олеговна Лукьянов Андрей Кириллович Матолыгин Андрей Анатольевич Мельникова Валентина Григорьевна Мещеряков Александр Алексеевич Михальченко Сергей Геннадьевич Михальченко Сергей Геннадьевич Мовчан Андрей Мостовщиков Андрей Владимирович Незнамова Елена Григорьевна Николаев Илья Игоревич Орликов Леонид Николаевич Пащенко Антон Константинович Перемитина Татьяна Олеговна Перин Антон Сергеевич Попов Юрий Борисович Потапова Евгения Андреевна Потапова Евгения Андреевна Прудникова Наталья Павловна Пуговкин Алексей Викторович Пуговкин Алексей Викторович Радионова Елена Сергеевна Рогожников Евгений Васильевич Рогожников Евгений Васильевич Романенко Владимир Васильевич Рылов Кирилл Александрович Самкова Татьяна Юрьевна Сахаров Михаил Сергеевич Сахаров Юрий Владимирович Семенов Эдуард Валерьевич Семкин Артем Олегович Сидоров Анатолий Анатольевич Смирнов Серафим Всеволодович Терещенко Наталья Николаевна Тикшаев Иван Денисович Тихонов Павел Дмитриевич Топор Александр Васильевич Тренкаль Евгений Игоревич Трифонов Александр Евгеньевич Трубачев Анатолий Андреевич Туев Василий Иванович Хабибулина Надежда Юрьевна Часовских Кристина Викторовна Чистоедова Инна Анатольевна Шандаров Евгений Станиславович Шкарупо Анастасия Петровна Шмаков Сергей Сергеевич Яковишина Дарья Витальевна Янушевская Марина Николаевна Ячный Иван Викторович
Группы:
гр. 111 , гр. 121-1 , гр. 121-2 , гр. 121-3 , гр. 141-1 , гр. 141-2 , гр. 141-3 , гр. 141-4 , гр. 151 , гр. 161 , гр. 1А1 , гр. 1В1
Ссылка на электронный ресурс:
Комментарий:
Время и место проведения занятий смотреть на сайте http: //gpo.tusur.ru./
10:40
12:15
ПДГПО3
Практика
ф 005, ф 008, ф 010, ф 101, ф 106, ф 111, ф 115а, ф 116, ф 117, ф 119, гк 122, ф 124, ф 126, гк 139, ф 201а, мк 202, мк 206, рк 209, рк 212, ф 214, рк 217, ф 220, ф 224, гк 302, ф 302б, рк 309, ф 311, ф 313, рк 313, гк 314, ф 321, ф 323, рк 324, ф 324, ф 327, рк 328, ф 329, ф 333, ф 338, рк 401, гк 403, рк 403, гк 405, рк 406, рк 407, ф 407, ф 409, рк 412, ф 414, рк 416, гк 419/1, гк 423, гк 425, ф 428, ф 432а, ф 432б, рк 433, ф 435, ф 438, улк 503, улк 505, улк 609, улк 611, улк 800
201-1, 201-2, 211, 221-1, 221-2, 231-1, 231-2, 231-3, 231-4, 231-6
Время и место проведения занятий смотреть на сайте http: //gpo.tusur.ru./
Смена-1
ПДГПО3
Практика
ф 005, ф 008, ф 010, ф 101, ф 106, ф 111, ф 115а, ф 116, ф 117, ф 119, гк 122, ф 124, ф 126, гк 139, ф 201а, мк 202, мк 206, рк 209, рк 212, ф 214, рк 217, ф 220, ф 224, гк 302, ф 302б, рк 309, ф 311, ф 313, рк 313, гк 314, ф 321, ф 323, рк 324, ф 324, ф 327, рк 328, ф 329, ф 333, ф 338, рк 401, гк 403, рк 403, гк 405, рк 406, рк 407, ф 407, ф 409, рк 412, ф 414, рк 416, гк 419/1, гк 423, гк 425, ф 428, ф 432а, ф 432б, рк 433, ф 435, ф 438, улк 503, улк 505, улк 609, улк 611, улк 800
611, 621, 631-1, 631-2
Время и место проведения занятий смотреть на сайте http: //gpo.tusur.ru./
Смена-1
Вид занятия:
Практика
Дата проведения:
18.04.2024
Время проведения:
10:40-12:15
Место проведения:
ф 321 , ф 323 , ф 329 , ф 32...
Совместно с преподавателями:
Аксенов Александр Иванович Аникин Алексей Сергеевич Аникин Алексей Сергеевич Антипин Михаил Евгеньевич Апасов Владимир Иванович Апкарьян Афанасий Саакович Артемов Игорь Леонидович Артищев Сергей Александрович Афанасьева Инга Геннадьевна Байгулова Татьяна Алексеевна Байгулова Татьяна Алексеевна Безпалый Александр Дмитриевич Берсенев Максим Валерьевич Бирюкова Наталья Сергеевна Бомбизов Александр Александрович Боровской Игорь Георгиевич Бородин Кирилл Валерьевич Брагин Дмитрий Сергеевич Бурдовицин Виктор Алексеевич Вебер Владислав Игоревич Викторенко Елена Владимировна Владимиров Михаил Владимирович Войко Леонид Юрьевич Воронина Наталья Алексеевна Глухарева Светлана Владимировна Голиков Александр Михайлович Горяинов Александр Евгеньевич Губин Евгений Петрович Дмитриев Владимир Дмитриевич Долгирев Виктор Долгирев Виктор Дроздова Анастасия Александровна Дю Валерия Еханин Сергей Георгиевич Жечев Евгений Жигалова Виктория Николаевна Жидик Юрий Сергеевич Жуковский Олег Игоревич Загородний Александр Сергеевич Зайков Кирилл Денисович Зайков Кирилл Денисович Захаров Федор Николаевич Захарова Александра Александровна Калафат Евгения Александровна Калентьев Алексей Анатольевич Каменский Андрей Викторович Капустин Вячеслав Валериевич Караульных Сергей Павлович Карелин Алексей Евгеньевич Катаев Михаил Юрьевич Квасников Алексей Андреевич Килина Ольга Владимировна Килина Ольга Владимировна Клюкин Дмитрий Владимирович Комнатнов Максим Евгеньевич Кочергин Максим Игоревич Кочергин Максим Игоревич Красненко Николай Петрович Кривин Николай Николаевич Куксенко Сергей Петрович Кулинич Иван Владимирович Кульшин Роман Сергеевич Куприц Владимир Юрьевич Куприц Владимир Юрьевич Куприц Владимир Юрьевич Легостаев Николай Степанович Легостаев Николай Степанович Лобода Юлия Олеговна Лукьянов Андрей Кириллович Матолыгин Андрей Анатольевич Мельникова Валентина Григорьевна Мещеряков Александр Алексеевич Михальченко Сергей Геннадьевич Михальченко Сергей Геннадьевич Мовчан Андрей Мостовщиков Андрей Владимирович Незнамова Елена Григорьевна Николаев Илья Игоревич Орликов Леонид Николаевич Пащенко Антон Константинович Перемитина Татьяна Олеговна Перин Антон Сергеевич Попов Юрий Борисович Потапова Евгения Андреевна Потапова Евгения Андреевна Прудникова Наталья Павловна Пуговкин Алексей Викторович Радионова Елена Сергеевна Рогожников Евгений Васильевич Рогожников Евгений Васильевич Романенко Владимир Васильевич Рылов Кирилл Александрович Самкова Татьяна Юрьевна Сахаров Михаил Сергеевич Сахаров Михаил Сергеевич Сахаров Юрий Владимирович Семенов Эдуард Валерьевич Семкин Артем Олегович Сидоров Анатолий Анатольевич Смирнов Серафим Всеволодович Терещенко Наталья Николаевна Тикшаев Иван Денисович Тихонов Павел Дмитриевич Топор Александр Васильевич Тренкаль Евгений Игоревич Трифонов Александр Евгеньевич Трубачев Анатолий Андреевич Туев Василий Иванович Хабибулина Надежда Юрьевна Часовских Кристина Викторовна Чистоедова Инна Анатольевна Шандаров Евгений Станиславович Шкарупо Анастасия Петровна Шмаков Сергей Сергеевич Яковишина Дарья Витальевна Янушевская Марина Николаевна Ячный Иван Викторович
Группы:
гр. 201-1 , гр. 201-2 , гр. 211 , гр. 221-1 , гр. 221-2 , гр. 231-1 , гр. 231-2 , гр. 231-3 , гр. 231-4 , гр. 231-6
Ссылка на электронный ресурс:
Комментарий:
Время и место проведения занятий смотреть на сайте http: //gpo.tusur.ru./
13:15
14:50
УПДУПД1
Практика
рк 416
142-1
8:50-12:15
Смена-1
15:00
16:35
УПДУПД1
Практика
рк 416
142-1
8:50-12:15
Смена-1
16:45
18:20
18:30
20:05
20:15
21:50
УПДУПД1
Практика
рк 407
1А2
8:50-12:15
Смена-1